310 Enrede Ln Saint Augustine, FL 32095
Palencia NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $708,000 - $807,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,912
Sq Ft
$258/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 Enrede Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 and is currently estimated at $752,424, approximately $258 per square foot. 310 Enrede Ln is a home with nearby schools including Palencia Elementary School, Pacetti Bay Middle School, and Allen D. Nease Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 2016
Sold by
Elizabeth Raransky Ste4ve Hohn and Elizabeth Raransky Pala
Bought by
Baransky Steve1 John and Baransky Paula Elixzabeth
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2016
Bought by
Baransky Steve John Paula Eliz
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2015
Sold by
Lennar Homes Llc
Bought by
Baransky Steve John and Baransky Paula Elizabeth
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baransky Steve1 John | -- | None Available | |
| Baransky Steve John Paula Eliz | $100 | -- | |
| Baransky Steve John | $412,900 | North American Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $9,123 | $478,663 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $7,854 | $466,079 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $7,854 | $452,944 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $7,854 | $439,751 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $7,715 | $426,943 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $7,572 | $414,508 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $6,817 | $357,476 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $6,792 | $351,464 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $6,403 | $347,406 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $7,477 | $341,167 | $65,000 | $276,167 |
| 2016 | $7,207 | $335,745 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,828 | $33,275 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,746 | $27,500 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map