310 Hooker St Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $221,286 - $260,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,488
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 Hooker St, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently estimated at $240,822, approximately $161 per square foot. 310 Hooker St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School, Immanuel Lutheran School, and St. Francis Borgia Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,380 | $24,742 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,380 | $23,458 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,332 | $23,458 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,197 | $21,071 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,194 | $21,071 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,128 | $19,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,126 | $19,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,086 | $18,675 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,084 | $18,675 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,038 | $18,193 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,038 | $18,193 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,053 | $18,476 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map