310 Two Rivers Rd Fergus Falls, MN 56537
Estimated Value: $439,000 - $797,714
3
Beds
4
Baths
1,291
Sq Ft
$533/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 Two Rivers Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537 and is currently estimated at $688,179, approximately $533 per square foot. 310 Two Rivers Rd is a home with nearby schools including McKinley Elementary School, Adams Elementary School, and Cleveland Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,428 | $685,200 | $138,600 | $546,600 |
| 2024 | $8,102 | $655,800 | $121,100 | $534,700 |
| 2023 | $7,372 | $585,300 | $105,800 | $479,500 |
| 2022 | $6,462 | $737,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $6,508 | $585,300 | $105,800 | $479,500 |
| 2020 | $6,408 | $478,000 | $49,000 | $429,000 |
| 2019 | $6,158 | $436,200 | $49,000 | $387,200 |
| 2018 | $5,956 | $436,200 | $49,000 | $387,200 |
| 2017 | $5,808 | $429,800 | $39,300 | $390,500 |
| 2016 | $5,502 | $400,400 | $44,900 | $355,500 |
| 2015 | $5,168 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $385,800 | $44,900 | $340,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map