NOT LISTED FOR SALE

310 W 3rd St Pratt, KS 67124

-- Bed
-- Bath
1,670 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 310 W 3rd St, Pratt, KS 67124. 310 W 3rd St is a home located in Pratt County with nearby schools including Southwest Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and Pratt Senior High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,382 $6,908 $292 $6,616
2024 $1,286 $6,302 $292 $6,010
2023 -- $6,124 $292 $5,832
2022 -- $5,778 $292 $5,486
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.