3102 Robjohn Rd Ward, AL 36922
Estimated Value: $66,599 - $116,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,545
Sq Ft
$59/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3102 Robjohn Rd, Ward, AL 36922 and is currently estimated at $91,300, approximately $59 per square foot. 3102 Robjohn Rd is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 25, 1984
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $6,203 | $870 | $5,333 |
| 2024 | -- | $6,203 | $870 | $5,333 |
| 2023 | $0 | $5,283 | $870 | $4,413 |
| 2022 | $0 | $5,283 | $870 | $4,413 |
| 2021 | $0 | $5,283 | $870 | $4,413 |
| 2020 | $0 | $5,283 | $870 | $4,413 |
| 2019 | $0 | $5,451 | $870 | $4,581 |
| 2018 | $0 | $54,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $54,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $53,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $54,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $54,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $54,470 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map