3104 Crocker Rd Eugene, OR 97404
Santa Clara NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $364,000 - $405,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,088
Sq Ft
$356/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3104 Crocker Rd, Eugene, OR 97404 and is currently estimated at $386,881, approximately $355 per square foot. 3104 Crocker Rd is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Spring Creek Elementary School, Madison Middle School, and North Eugene High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,406 | $188,014 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,394 | $182,538 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,394 | $177,222 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,250 | $172,061 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,064 | $167,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,103 | $162,185 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,025 | $157,462 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,865 | $148,423 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,776 | $148,423 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,657 | $144,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,591 | $139,903 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,492 | $135,828 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map