3104 Mullins Dr Corinth, MS 38834
Estimated Value: $145,000 - $207,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,991
Sq Ft
$91/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3104 Mullins Dr, Corinth, MS 38834 and is currently estimated at $181,160, approximately $90 per square foot. 3104 Mullins Dr is a home with nearby schools including Corinth Elementary School, Corinth Middle School, and Corinth High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $650 | $11,433 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $6 | $11,939 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $649 | $11,928 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $649 | $11,928 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $647 | $11,882 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $18 | $7,828 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $18 | $7,828 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $18 | $7,828 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $18 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map