3105 Riverside Ave Jacksonville, FL 32205
Riverside NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $924,000 - $1,331,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
5,000
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3105 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 and is currently estimated at $1,042,392, approximately $208 per square foot. 3105 Riverside Ave is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including West Riverside Elementary School, Lake Shore Middle School, and Riverside High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2003
Sold by
Zlatanoff Alexander Oreste and Zlatanoff Kimberly Carroll
Bought by
Whitchurch Bradley W and Whitchurch Elizabeth H
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$322,000
Outstanding Balance
$137,192
Interest Rate
5.52%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$905,200
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2002
Sold by
Smith Norman Gary and Smith Donna
Bought by
Zlatanoff Alexander Oreste and Zlatanoff Kimberly Carroll
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$261,250
Interest Rate
6.12%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |