G
Seller's Agent in 2018
Gina Hutcherson
Hutcherson Real Estate LLC
(417) 766-8123
3 in this area
61 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $91,000 - $111,000
Just a complete dollhouse and ready to move in. This two bedroom one bath has new AC, flooring and trim. Home does qualify for special financing. Could be picked up in a package of three homes. Call today for details.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Hutcherson Real Estate LLC Brokerage Email: klrw369@kw.com License #2005016562 Listed on: 03/10/2018
Last Buyer's Agent
Candace Fruge
The Realty.Group, LLC
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Long Evelyn | -- | None Available | |
| Ott S Properties Llc | -- | None Available | |
| 311 N Golden Ave Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Buchannan L Clifford | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Long Evelyn | $46,455 | |
| Previous Owner | Buchannan L Clifford | $35,100 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/25/2018 05/25/18 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/17/2018 04/17/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/07/2017 12/07/17 | For Sale | $48,900 | -- | $65 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $495 | $11,310 | $3,800 | $7,510 |
| 2024 | $495 | $9,220 | $2,280 | $6,940 |
| 2023 | $492 | $9,220 | $2,280 | $6,940 |
| 2022 | $495 | $9,060 | $2,280 | $6,780 |
| 2021 | $495 | $9,060 | $2,280 | $6,780 |
| 2020 | $507 | $8,870 | $2,280 | $6,590 |
| 2019 | $492 | $8,870 | $2,280 | $6,590 |
| 2018 | $468 | $8,440 | $1,900 | $6,540 |
| 2017 | $463 | $8,780 | $1,900 | $6,880 |
| 2016 | $481 | $8,780 | $1,900 | $6,880 |
| 2015 | $477 | $8,780 | $1,900 | $6,880 |
| 2014 | $480 | $8,780 | $1,900 | $6,880 |
G
Seller's Agent in 2018
Gina Hutcherson
Hutcherson Real Estate LLC
(417) 766-8123
3 in this area
61 Total Sales
C
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Candace Fruge
The Realty.Group, LLC
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Candace Faith Frugé
EXP Realty LLC
(417) 414-1095
2 in this area
68 Total Sales
s
Buyer's Agent in 2018
somo.rets.512007486
somo.rets.RETS_OFFICE
Source: Southern Missouri Regional MLS
MLS Number: 60096103
APN: 13-21-106-004
Ask me questions while you tour the home.