311 Streamwood Irvine, CA 92620
Northwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $598,971 - $678,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
887
Sq Ft
$714/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 311 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620 and is currently estimated at $633,243, approximately $713 per square foot. 311 Streamwood is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Santiago Hills Elementary School, Sierra Vista Middle School, and Northwood High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,609 | $139,844 | $88,234 | $51,610 |
| 2024 | $1,609 | $137,102 | $86,503 | $50,599 |
| 2023 | $1,567 | $134,414 | $84,807 | $49,607 |
| 2022 | $1,530 | $131,779 | $83,144 | $48,635 |
| 2021 | $1,492 | $129,196 | $81,514 | $47,682 |
| 2020 | $1,483 | $127,872 | $80,678 | $47,194 |
| 2019 | $1,451 | $125,365 | $79,096 | $46,269 |
| 2018 | $1,423 | $122,907 | $77,545 | $45,362 |
| 2017 | $1,393 | $120,498 | $76,025 | $44,473 |
| 2016 | $1,337 | $118,136 | $74,535 | $43,601 |
| 2015 | $1,264 | $116,362 | $73,415 | $42,947 |
| 2014 | $1,241 | $114,083 | $71,977 | $42,106 |
Source: Public Records
Map