3117 Winton Dr Jacksonville, FL 32208
Ribault NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $181,305 - $214,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,778
Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3117 Winton Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208 and is currently estimated at $193,826, approximately $109 per square foot. 3117 Winton Dr is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Sallye B. Mathis Elementary School, Jean Ribault Middle School, and Jean Ribault High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 2015
Sold by
Sturnes Henry B and Sturnes Dollie S
Bought by
Sturnes Dollie S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 8, 1994
Sold by
Robinson Anthony and Robinson Willie Mae
Bought by
Sturnes Henry B and Sturnes Dollie S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$54,959
Interest Rate
8.78%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sturnes Dollie S | -- | None Available | |
| Sturnes Henry B | $55,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |