312 Centre St Sullivan, NH 03445
Estimated Value: $371,000 - $535,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,711
Sq Ft
$249/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 Centre St, Sullivan, NH 03445 and is currently estimated at $425,565, approximately $248 per square foot. 312 Centre St is a home located in Cheshire County with nearby schools including Keene High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,338 | $341,300 | $89,800 | $251,500 |
| 2024 | $6,080 | $336,100 | $89,800 | $246,300 |
| 2023 | $6,032 | $183,900 | $47,500 | $136,400 |
| 2022 | $4,859 | $183,900 | $47,500 | $136,400 |
| 2021 | $4,320 | $183,900 | $47,500 | $136,400 |
| 2020 | $4,829 | $183,900 | $47,500 | $136,400 |
| 2019 | $4,083 | $183,500 | $47,500 | $136,000 |
| 2018 | $5,805 | $172,300 | $41,800 | $130,500 |
| 2017 | $5,495 | $172,800 | $41,800 | $131,000 |
| 2016 | $5,457 | $172,800 | $41,800 | $131,000 |
| 2015 | $4,644 | $173,800 | $41,800 | $132,000 |
| 2014 | $4,501 | $173,800 | $41,800 | $132,000 |
| 2013 | $5,657 | $192,300 | $52,000 | $140,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map