312 Common Reed Dr Gilbert, SC 29054
Estimated Value: $294,000 - $319,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,368
Sq Ft
$130/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 Common Reed Dr, Gilbert, SC 29054 and is currently estimated at $308,195, approximately $130 per square foot. 312 Common Reed Dr is a home located in Lexington County with nearby schools including Centerville Elementary School, Gilbert Middle School, and Gilbert High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $1,435 | $8,796 | $1,600 | $7,196 |
| 2023 | $1,314 | $8,796 | $1,600 | $7,196 |
| 2022 | $1,311 | $8,796 | $1,600 | $7,196 |
| 2020 | $1,151 | $2,400 | $2,400 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map