Brandi Shaw
Roc Hous Real Estate LLC
(267) 833-4104
52 Total Sales
1 in Upper Uwchlan
$813,000 Price
Estimated Value: $675,000 - $770,000
This home is located at 312 Greenridge Rd, Glenmoore, PA 19343 and is currently estimated at $724,291, approximately $313 per square foot. 312 Greenridge Rd is a home located in Chester County with nearby schools including Springton Manor Elementary School, Lionville Middle School, and Downingtown High School East.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Brandi Shaw
Roc Hous Real Estate LLC
(267) 833-4104
52 Total Sales
1 in Upper Uwchlan
$813,000 Price
Adam Dyer
Compass RE
(484) 922-9118
146 Total Sales
3 in Upper Uwchlan
$440K - $740K Price Range
Josh Rorke
Real of Pennsylvania
(610) 890-8024
66 Total Sales
2 in Upper Uwchlan
$605K - $630K Price Range
Deana Corrigan
Compass RE
(888) 605-3983
271 Total Sales
1 in Upper Uwchlan
$599,000 Price
Kristina O'Donnell
Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville
(610) 601-6437
65 Total Sales
2 in Upper Uwchlan
$431K - $533K Price Range
Anna Abbatemarco
EXP Realty, LLC
(484) 699-7779
95 Total Sales
8 in Upper Uwchlan
$525K - $875K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $209,900 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $254,375 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $870 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2025 | $8,026 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2024 | $8,026 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2023 | $7,797 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2022 | $7,607 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2021 | $7,483 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2020 | $7,441 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2019 | $7,441 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2018 | $7,441 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2017 | $7,441 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2016 | $7,062 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2015 | $7,062 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
| 2014 | $7,062 | $228,370 | $64,900 | $163,470 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.