312 Randle Ct Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
Estimated Value: $628,000 - $666,026
Studio
--
Bath
2,635
Sq Ft
$249/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 Randle Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 and is currently estimated at $656,257, approximately $249 per square foot. 312 Randle Ct is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including A. Russell Knight Elementary School, John A Carusi Middle School, and Cherry Hill High-West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2007
Sold by
Koenig Brad A and Koenig Wendy B
Bought by
Mandia William T and Mandia Laura N
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$264,000
Interest Rate
6.24%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 18, 2002
Sold by
Flynn Brian T
Bought by
Koenig Brad A and Lyons Wendy B
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$195,920
Interest Rate
7.05%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 8, 1998
Sold by
Holmes Peter B
Bought by
Flynn Brian T and Bryson Robyn L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$166,250
Interest Rate
6.8%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandia William T | $330,000 | -- | |
| Koenig Brad A | $244,900 | -- | |
| Flynn Brian T | $175,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Mandia William T | $264,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Koenig Brad A | $195,920 | |
| Previous Owner | Flynn Brian T | $166,250 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $14,169 | $301,400 | $74,800 | $226,600 |
| 2024 | $11,614 | $276,400 | $74,800 | $226,600 |
| 2023 | $11,614 | $276,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $11,294 | $276,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $11,330 | $276,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $11,191 | $276,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $9,340 | $230,800 | $74,800 | $156,000 |
| 2018 | $9,315 | $230,800 | $74,800 | $156,000 |
| 2017 | $9,188 | $230,800 | $74,800 | $156,000 |
| 2016 | $9,066 | $230,800 | $74,800 | $156,000 |
| 2015 | $8,923 | $230,800 | $74,800 | $156,000 |
| 2014 | $8,823 | $230,800 | $74,800 | $156,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map