312 S Coblake St Apache, OK 73006
Estimated Value: $94,000 - $113,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,144
Sq Ft
$90/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 S Coblake St, Apache, OK 73006 and is currently estimated at $102,592, approximately $89 per square foot. 312 S Coblake St is a home with nearby schools including Apache Elementary School, Apache Middle School, and Apache High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2025
Sold by
All America Bank
Bought by
Hutch Cable Rentals Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 2, 2024
Sold by
Dillon Patrick S and Dillon Patrick
Bought by
All America Bank
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2023
Sold by
Coyle Donald E
Bought by
Dillon Patrick S and Dillon Patrick
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 27, 2001
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2000
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 1999
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hutch Cable Rentals Llc | $13,333 | First American Title | |
| All America Bank | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| All America Bank | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Dillon Patrick S | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| -- | $13,500 | -- | |
| -- | $20,000 | -- | |
| -- | $19,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $565 | $5,958 | $1,132 | $4,826 |
| 2024 | $566 | $3,779 | $1,078 | $2,701 |
| 2023 | $369 | $2,186 | $924 | $1,262 |
| 2022 | $191 | $2,082 | $924 | $1,158 |
| 2021 | $229 | $1,983 | $924 | $1,059 |
| 2020 | $282 | $2,803 | $924 | $1,879 |
| 2019 | $325 | $3,183 | $924 | $2,259 |
| 2018 | $335 | $3,032 | $924 | $2,108 |
| 2017 | $302 | $2,888 | $924 | $1,964 |
| 2016 | $293 | $2,750 | $955 | $1,795 |
| 2015 | $218 | $2,750 | $955 | $1,795 |
| 2014 | $227 | $2,750 | $955 | $1,795 |
Source: Public Records
Map