Estimated Value: $81,000 - $131,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
976
Sq Ft
$104/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 312 S Edith St, Pryor, OK 74361 and is currently estimated at $101,156, approximately $103 per square foot. 312 S Edith St is a home located in Mayes County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2026
Sold by
Martin Randall
Bought by
Martin Randall and Martin Twila A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 1994
Sold by
White Wayde
Bought by
Martin Randall Roy
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Randall | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Martin Randall Roy | $10,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $113 | $1,339 | $466 | $873 |
| 2023 | $108 | $1,215 | $427 | $788 |
| 2022 | $97 | $1,158 | $414 | $744 |
| 2021 | $93 | $1,102 | $399 | $703 |
| 2020 | $87 | $1,050 | $384 | $666 |
| 2019 | $85 | $1,000 | $367 | $633 |
| 2018 | $81 | $952 | $351 | $601 |
| 2017 | $72 | $907 | $335 | $572 |
| 2016 | $69 | $864 | $321 | $543 |
| 2015 | $67 | $823 | $306 | $517 |
| 2014 | $64 | $784 | $291 | $493 |
Source: Public Records
Map