3129 Pine Lake Dr Arnold, CA 95223
Estimated Value: $353,162 - $446,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,664
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3129 Pine Lake Dr, Arnold, CA 95223 and is currently estimated at $391,291, approximately $235 per square foot. 3129 Pine Lake Dr is a home located in Calaveras County with nearby schools including Bret Harte Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2004
Sold by
Smith Martin J and Smith Jerrie L
Bought by
Lent Robert Joseph and Lent Deborah Ann
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$264,000
Outstanding Balance
$118,124
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$273,167
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lent Robert Joseph | $330,000 | The Sterling Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lent Robert Joseph | $264,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map