313 34th Avenue North E Great Falls, MT 59404
Estimated Value: $608,000 - $738,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,604
Sq Ft
$255/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 313 34th Avenue North E, Great Falls, MT 59404 and is currently estimated at $663,326, approximately $254 per square foot. 313 34th Avenue North E is a home located in Cascade County with nearby schools including Riverview School, North Middle School, and C.M. Russell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2020
Sold by
Gifford Rusti and Gifford Austin
Bought by
Gifford Rusti and Gifford Austin
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$326,400
Outstanding Balance
$287,117
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$376,209
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 2014
Sold by
Hughes Robert John and Hughes Dona Rae
Bought by
Gifford Rusti and Gifford Austi
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$332,405
Interest Rate
4.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gifford Rusti | -- | None Available | |
| Gifford Rusti | -- | First American Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History