313 E 2nd St Laredo, MO 64652
Estimated Value: $45,630 - $125,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.34
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 313 E 2nd St, Laredo, MO 64652 and is currently estimated at $97,408. 313 E 2nd St is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $28 | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2024 | $28 | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2023 | $28 | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2022 | $29 | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2021 | $29 | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2020 | $677 | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2019 | $29 | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2018 | $30 | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2017 | $28 | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2016 | $29 | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $320 | $320 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $1,463 | $317 | $1,146 |
| 2012 | -- | $7,700 | $1,670 | $6,030 |
Source: Public Records
Map