313 NW Division Rd Centerview, MO 64019
Estimated Value: $423,000 - $547,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,929
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 313 NW Division Rd, Centerview, MO 64019 and is currently estimated at $470,709, approximately $160 per square foot. 313 NW Division Rd is a home with nearby schools including Crest Ridge Elementary School and Crest Ridge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2022
Sold by
Michael Bartlett Joseph and Michael Renae Kelly
Bought by
Revocab Joseph and Revocab Kelly
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2021
Sold by
Bartlett Joseph Michael and Bartlett Renae Kelly
Bought by
Bartlett Joseph Michael and Bartlett Kelly Renae
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2021
Sold by
Bartlett Joseph M and Bartlett Kelly R
Bought by
Joseph And Kelly Bartlett Revocable Tr
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 7, 2011
Sold by
Bartlett Bonnie May
Bought by
Bartlett Joseph Michael and Bartlett Kelly Renae
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revocab Joseph | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Bartlett Joseph Michael | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Joseph And Kelly Bartlett Revocable Tr | -- | None Available | |
| Bartlett Joseph Michael | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |