313 W Edmonton Dr Bismarck, ND 58503
Country West NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $442,000 - $511,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,240
Sq Ft
$209/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 313 W Edmonton Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503 and is currently estimated at $467,986, approximately $208 per square foot. 313 W Edmonton Dr is a home located in Burleigh County with nearby schools including Centennial Elementary School, Horizon Middle School, and Century High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,417 | $235,100 | $38,000 | $197,100 |
| 2024 | $4,834 | $216,900 | $37,000 | $179,900 |
| 2023 | $5,309 | $216,900 | $37,000 | $179,900 |
| 2022 | $4,188 | $182,850 | $37,000 | $145,850 |
| 2021 | $3,629 | $157,400 | $35,000 | $122,400 |
| 2020 | $3,760 | $144,400 | $35,000 | $109,400 |
| 2019 | $3,720 | $146,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,473 | $146,600 | $35,000 | $111,600 |
| 2017 | $2,774 | $146,600 | $35,000 | $111,600 |
| 2016 | $2,774 | $146,600 | $26,000 | $120,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $132,100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map