3130 Riddle View Ln Cincinnati, OH 45220
Clifton Neighborhood
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5,227
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3130 Riddle View Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45220. 3130 Riddle View Ln is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Clifton Area Neighborhood School, Robert A. Taft Information Technology High School, and Gilbert A. Dater High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,589 | $114,993 | $11,480 | $103,513 |
| 2023 | $9,501 | $114,993 | $11,480 | $103,513 |
| 2022 | $9,731 | $106,751 | $10,973 | $95,778 |
| 2021 | $9,542 | $106,751 | $10,973 | $95,778 |
| 2020 | $9,553 | $106,751 | $10,973 | $95,778 |
| 2019 | $8,280 | $85,400 | $8,778 | $76,622 |
| 2018 | $8,284 | $85,400 | $8,778 | $76,622 |
| 2017 | $8,021 | $85,400 | $8,778 | $76,622 |
| 2016 | $7,299 | $76,115 | $9,331 | $66,784 |
| 2015 | $6,708 | $76,115 | $9,331 | $66,784 |
| 2014 | $6,731 | $76,115 | $9,331 | $66,784 |
| 2013 | $6,682 | $75,362 | $9,240 | $66,122 |
Source: Public Records
Map