31415 E 680 Rd Wagoner, OK 74467
Estimated Value: $182,000 - $237,162
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,224
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31415 E 680 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467 and is currently estimated at $206,791, approximately $168 per square foot. 31415 E 680 Rd is a home with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,658 | $19,214 | $4,502 | $14,712 |
| 2024 | $1,631 | $18,654 | $4,371 | $14,283 |
| 2023 | $1,580 | $18,110 | $4,321 | $13,789 |
| 2022 | $1,704 | $17,583 | $4,254 | $13,329 |
| 2021 | $116 | $1,131 | $1,131 | $0 |
| 2020 | $119 | $1,131 | $1,131 | $0 |
| 2019 | $41 | $448 | $448 | $0 |
| 2018 | $41 | $426 | $426 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map