3150 Kaiser Rd Pinconning, MI 48650
Estimated Value: $271,000 - $507,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,268
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3150 Kaiser Rd, Pinconning, MI 48650 and is currently estimated at $413,859, approximately $182 per square foot. 3150 Kaiser Rd is a home located in Bay County with nearby schools including St. Michael Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2019
Sold by
Bodrie Alfred J
Bought by
Debats Oliver John and Debats Valerie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Debats Oliver John | $254,000 | Arenac County T&E Agcy |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,521 | $232,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,734 | $208,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $6,465 | $183,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $6,744 | $169,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,680 | $164,450 | $164,450 | $0 |
| 2020 | $5,081 | $140,000 | $140,000 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,588 | $131,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,577 | $125,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,423 | $121,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,427 | $97,750 | $0 | $97,750 |