3152 Greenridge Dr Lancaster, PA 17601
Oyster Point NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $359,971 - $382,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,326
Sq Ft
$280/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3152 Greenridge Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601 and is currently estimated at $371,493, approximately $280 per square foot. 3152 Greenridge Dr is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Landisville Primary Center, Landisville Middle School, and Hempfield High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,393 | $189,600 | $57,100 | $132,500 |
| 2025 | $4,276 | $189,600 | $57,100 | $132,500 |
| 2024 | $4,276 | $189,600 | $57,100 | $132,500 |
| 2023 | $4,194 | $189,600 | $57,100 | $132,500 |
| 2022 | $4,083 | $189,600 | $57,100 | $132,500 |
| 2021 | $4,002 | $189,600 | $57,100 | $132,500 |
| 2020 | $4,002 | $189,600 | $57,100 | $132,500 |
| 2019 | $3,937 | $189,600 | $57,100 | $132,500 |
| 2018 | $4,681 | $189,600 | $57,100 | $132,500 |
| 2017 | $3,597 | $139,900 | $37,700 | $102,200 |
| 2016 | $3,525 | $139,900 | $37,700 | $102,200 |
| 2015 | $710 | $139,900 | $37,700 | $102,200 |
| 2014 | $2,598 | $139,900 | $37,700 | $102,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map