3155 Audrey Dr Crestview, FL 32539
Estimated Value: $224,000 - $244,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,333
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3155 Audrey Dr, Crestview, FL 32539 and is currently estimated at $234,379, approximately $175 per square foot. 3155 Audrey Dr is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Bob Sikes Elementary School, Davidson Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 21, 2026
Sold by
Ferguson Darcie Lynn and Rinkes Darcie Lynn
Bought by
Ferguson Derrick and Ferguson Darcie Lynn
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 15, 2014
Sold by
Pesak Alois and Gilliam Billy Lee
Bought by
Ferguson Darcie Lynn
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$97,618
Interest Rate
4.43%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 2013
Sold by
Gilliam Ann
Bought by
Gilliam Ann and Gilliam Billy Lee
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2011
Sold by
Gilliam Ann
Bought by
Gilliam Ann and Pesak Alois
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2007
Sold by
Gbop Investments Llc
Bought by
Gilliam Ann and Pesak Alois
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$130,000
Interest Rate
6.16%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2004
Sold by
Dibattista Joseph and Dibattista Diane M
Bought by
Gbop Investments Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$76,305
Interest Rate
5.66%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage