317 Mcclure St Malvern, AR 72104
Estimated Value: $103,000 - $132,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,200
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 317 Mcclure St, Malvern, AR 72104 and is currently estimated at $117,667, approximately $98 per square foot. 317 Mcclure St is a home located in Hot Spring County with nearby schools including Malvern Elementary School, Wilson Intermediate School, and Malvern Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $44 | $770 | $770 | $0 |
| 2024 | $44 | $770 | $770 | $0 |
| 2023 | $44 | $770 | $770 | $0 |
| 2022 | $44 | $770 | $770 | $0 |
| 2021 | $40 | $770 | $770 | $0 |
| 2020 | $36 | $640 | $640 | $0 |
| 2019 | $36 | $640 | $640 | $0 |
| 2018 | $129 | $2,275 | $640 | $1,635 |
| 2017 | $129 | $2,275 | $640 | $1,635 |
| 2016 | $121 | $2,275 | $640 | $1,635 |
| 2015 | $155 | $2,925 | $575 | $2,350 |
| 2014 | $155 | $2,925 | $575 | $2,350 |
Source: Public Records
Map