319 Carr Rd Latrobe, PA 15650
Estimated Value: $64,272 - $262,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,092
Sq Ft
$167/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 319 Carr Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650 and is currently estimated at $182,091, approximately $166 per square foot. 319 Carr Rd is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Greater Latrobe Junior High School and Greater Latrobe Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,697 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2025 | $1,683 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2024 | $1,683 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2023 | $1,544 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2022 | $1,544 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2021 | $1,530 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2020 | $1,506 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2019 | $1,485 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2018 | $1,478 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2017 | $1,440 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2016 | $337 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2015 | $337 | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
| 2014 | -- | $13,950 | $2,560 | $11,390 |
Source: Public Records
Map