319 Harrison Blvd Kalispell, MT 59901
Estimated Value: $448,000 - $500,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,060
Sq Ft
$232/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 319 Harrison Blvd, Kalispell, MT 59901 and is currently estimated at $477,919, approximately $231 per square foot. 319 Harrison Blvd is a home located in Flathead County with nearby schools including Edgerton School, Kalispell Middle School, and Glacier High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,316 | $457,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,877 | $369,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,454 | $369,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,369 | $271,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,917 | $271,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,065 | $231,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,069 | $231,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,888 | $205,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,896 | $205,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,405 | $180,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,404 | $180,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,293 | $102,449 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map