Estimated Value: $229,000 - $287,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
936
Sq Ft
$267/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 319 Ken Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301 and is currently estimated at $249,585, approximately $266 per square foot. 319 Ken Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Coverdell Elementary School, Hardin Middle School, and Jefferson Intermediate School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2005
Sold by
Long Jessie F and Long Rhonda G
Bought by
Graham Karen L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$111,498
Interest Rate
5.67%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 16, 1999
Sold by
White Violet C and White Paul
Bought by
Long Jessie F
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Graham Karen L | $118,000 | Investors Title Company | |
| Long Jessie F | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Graham Karen L | $111,498 |