319 Quinlan Dr Pewaukee, WI 53072
Estimated Value: $314,537 - $402,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
8,712
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 319 Quinlan Dr, Pewaukee, WI 53072 and is currently estimated at $363,884. 319 Quinlan Dr is a home located in Waukesha County with nearby schools including Pewaukee Lake Elementary School, Asa Clark Middle School, and Pewaukee High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 1996
Sold by
Schwartz Wilbur C
Bought by
Graham Chris R and Graham Cathy Camillo
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,000
Outstanding Balance
$3,968
Interest Rate
8.27%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$359,916
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Graham Chris R | $120,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Graham Chris R | $90,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,785 | $246,900 | $52,500 | $194,400 |
| 2023 | $2,329 | $190,800 | $50,500 | $140,300 |
| 2022 | $2,366 | $190,800 | $50,500 | $140,300 |
| 2021 | $2,474 | $185,900 | $49,000 | $136,900 |
| 2020 | $2,740 | $185,900 | $49,000 | $136,900 |
| 2019 | $2,617 | $185,900 | $49,000 | $136,900 |
| 2018 | $2,295 | $164,500 | $49,000 | $115,500 |
| 2017 | $2,371 | $164,500 | $49,000 | $115,500 |
| 2016 | $2,816 | $173,200 | $40,500 | $132,700 |
| 2015 | $2,830 | $173,200 | $40,500 | $132,700 |
| 2014 | $3,788 | $173,200 | $40,500 | $132,700 |
| 2013 | $3,788 | $199,500 | $40,500 | $159,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map