319 Virginia Ave Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Downtown Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $311,698 - $382,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,879
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 319 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $353,675, approximately $188 per square foot. 319 Virginia Ave is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud High School, Michigan Avenue Elementary School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2026
Sold by
Kelly Albano and Elizabeth Kelly Living Trust
Bought by
Kelly Carl
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2003
Sold by
Kelly Elizabeth
Bought by
Kelly Elizabeth
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly Carl | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Kelly Elizabeth | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $818 | $95,799 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $779 | $93,100 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $779 | $90,389 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $813 | $87,757 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $791 | $85,201 | $0 | $0 |