3190 E Robin Ln Camp Verde, AZ 86322
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,128
Sq Ft
0.25
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3190 E Robin Ln, Camp Verde, AZ 86322. 3190 E Robin Ln is a home located in Yavapai County with nearby schools including Camp Verde Elementary School, Camp Verde Middle School, and Camp Verde High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | $405 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2026 | $383 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $371 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $371 | $5,692 | $2,404 | $3,288 |
| 2022 | $353 | $4,656 | $1,685 | $2,971 |
| 2021 | $360 | $4,460 | $1,614 | $2,846 |
| 2020 | $349 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $342 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $331 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $315 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $304 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map