3193 Dillon Rd Flushing, MI 48433
Estimated Value: $217,439 - $259,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,320
Sq Ft
$181/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3193 Dillon Rd, Flushing, MI 48433 and is currently estimated at $238,860, approximately $180 per square foot. 3193 Dillon Rd is a home with nearby schools including Seymour Elementary School, Flushing Middle School, and Flushing High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2013
Sold by
Wills Gary L and Wills Deborah
Bought by
Wills Gary L and Wllls Debopah
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wills Gary L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,960 | $123,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,595 | $121,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,522 | $109,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,669 | $97,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,614 | $91,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,416 | $87,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,401 | $80,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,448 | $74,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,240 | $74,200 | $0 | $0 |