31957 660th Ave Hartland, MN 56042
Estimated Value: $131,000
5
Beds
1
Bath
912
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31957 660th Ave, Hartland, MN 56042 and is currently estimated at $131,000, approximately $143 per square foot. 31957 660th Ave is a home located in Freeborn County with nearby schools including United South Central Elementary School and United South Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $1,800 | $1,800 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $1,800 | $1,800 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $1,800 | $1,800 | $0 |
| 2022 | -- | $1,800 | $1,800 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2 | $1,400 | $1,400 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,982 | $1,400 | $1,400 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $20 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $260 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map