31A Inda Rd Perkinston, MS 39573
Estimated Value: $120,000 - $203,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,050
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31A Inda Rd, Perkinston, MS 39573 and is currently estimated at $154,209, approximately $146 per square foot. 31A Inda Rd is a home located in Stone County with nearby schools including Perkinston Elementary School, Stone Middle School, and Stone High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 2017
Sold by
Stillman Michael R and Stillman Patti H
Bought by
Patti Hart Stillman Michael Robert S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patti Hart Stillman Michael Robert S | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Patti Hart Stillman Michael Robert S | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|