D
Seller's Agent in 2025
David Fehser
Fenton Properties Incorporated
Estimated Value: $362,904 - $404,000
First Showings At Open House, Saturday April 5th at 10:00AM - 1:00PM. Solid home, could be in need of updating. Close to Route 395 for easy commuting. Webster Middle and Bartlett High School are in the nieghborhood. Webster lake/Memorial Beach, shopping and resturants are just minutes away. Come to the open house and see if this house could be your next home.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
David Fehser
Fenton Properties Incorporated Listed on: 04/03/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lambert Corey M | $356,000 | None Available | |
| Lambert Corey M | $356,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lambert Corey M | $320,400 | |
| Closed | Lambert Corey M | $320,400 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/14/2025 05/14/25 | Sold | $356,000 | +5.0% | $222 / Sq Ft |
| 04/09/2025 04/09/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/03/2025 04/03/25 | For Sale | $339,000 | -- | $211 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,462 | $291,400 | $66,000 | $225,400 |
| 2024 | $3,413 | $280,200 | $63,500 | $216,700 |
| 2023 | $3,099 | $247,900 | $55,000 | $192,900 |
| 2022 | $2,999 | $214,800 | $53,400 | $161,400 |
| 2021 | $3,017 | $199,800 | $53,400 | $146,400 |
| 2020 | $2,905 | $192,900 | $53,400 | $139,500 |
| 2019 | $2,666 | $173,900 | $53,400 | $120,500 |
| 2018 | $2,566 | $166,700 | $53,400 | $113,300 |
| 2017 | $2,386 | $157,700 | $52,300 | $105,400 |
| 2016 | $2,313 | $152,800 | $52,300 | $100,500 |
| 2015 | $2,129 | $145,000 | $51,300 | $93,700 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2025
David Fehser
Fenton Properties Incorporated
T
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Team ROVI
Real Broker MA, LLC
(413) 563-7913
1 in this area
410 Total Sales
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 73354288
APN: WEBS-000012-E000000-000013
Ask me questions while you tour the home.