32 Montane Ct Dillon, CO 80435
Keystone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,456,393 - $1,816,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,782
Sq Ft
$928/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32 Montane Ct, Dillon, CO 80435 and is currently estimated at $1,654,348, approximately $928 per square foot. 32 Montane Ct is a home located in Summit County with nearby schools including Summit Cove Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 16, 2025
Sold by
Lee William E and Lee Joanne H
Bought by
William E Lee Revocable Trust and Joanne H Lee Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 2017
Sold by
Lee William E and Lee Joanne H
Bought by
Lee William E and Lee Joanne H
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$220,000
Interest Rate
3.85%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| William E Lee Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lee William E | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History