320 Milagra Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,023,942 - $1,101,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
930
Sq Ft
$1,148/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 Milagra Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,067,986, approximately $1,148 per square foot. 320 Milagra Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 2018
Sold by
Santiago Eunice
Bought by
Santiago Eunice and Eunice Santiago Revocable Trus
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 2015
Sold by
Santiago Eunice and Obedoza Ronald
Bought by
Santiago Eunice and Obedoza Ronald
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$471,000
Outstanding Balance
$358,608
Interest Rate
3.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$709,378
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 2011
Sold by
Santiago Eunice and Obedoza Ronald
Bought by
Santiago Eunice and Obedoza Ronald
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 25, 2009
Sold by
Flahavan Stephanie and Gibbs Christopher
Bought by
Santiago Eunice and Obedoza Ronald
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$503,662
Interest Rate
4.99%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2009
Sold by
Marwedel David and Pera Michael
Bought by
Flahavan Stephanie and Gibbs Christopher
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 4, 2007
Sold by
Lee Herbert S
Bought by
Lee Herbert S
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property