320 N Ann St Granite, OK 73547
Estimated Value: $149,000 - $182,194
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,882
Sq Ft
$87/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 N Ann St, Granite, OK 73547 and is currently estimated at $164,299, approximately $87 per square foot. 320 N Ann St is a home located in Greer County with nearby schools including Granite Elementary School and Granite High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,255 | $15,240 | $1,577 | $13,663 |
| 2024 | $975 | $13,823 | $1,577 | $12,246 |
| 2023 | $929 | $13,165 | $1,577 | $11,588 |
| 2022 | $1,051 | $12,538 | $1,577 | $10,961 |
| 2021 | $918 | $11,941 | $1,577 | $10,364 |
| 2020 | $944 | $12,081 | $1,577 | $10,504 |
| 2019 | $972 | $12,361 | $1,577 | $10,784 |
| 2018 | $907 | $12,253 | $1,577 | $10,676 |
| 2017 | $884 | $12,141 | $1,450 | $10,691 |
| 2016 | $861 | $11,787 | $1,394 | $10,393 |
| 2015 | $772 | $11,443 | $755 | $10,688 |
| 2014 | $755 | $11,111 | $923 | $10,188 |
Source: Public Records
Map