320 Northmoor Dr Ballwin, MO 63011
Estimated Value: $513,363 - $553,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,674
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 Northmoor Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011 and is currently estimated at $540,591, approximately $202 per square foot. 320 Northmoor Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Claymont Elementary School, Parkway West Middle School, and Parkway West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,914 | $90,040 | $38,020 | $52,020 |
| 2024 | $4,914 | $75,910 | $24,570 | $51,340 |
| 2023 | $4,845 | $75,910 | $24,570 | $51,340 |
| 2022 | $4,505 | $64,140 | $20,460 | $43,680 |
| 2021 | $4,479 | $64,140 | $20,460 | $43,680 |
| 2020 | $4,596 | $62,380 | $19,780 | $42,600 |
| 2019 | $4,544 | $62,380 | $19,780 | $42,600 |
| 2018 | $4,624 | $58,900 | $17,800 | $41,100 |
| 2017 | $4,492 | $58,900 | $17,800 | $41,100 |
| 2016 | $4,147 | $51,720 | $13,070 | $38,650 |
| 2015 | $4,343 | $51,720 | $13,070 | $38,650 |
| 2014 | $4,082 | $51,940 | $13,450 | $38,490 |
Source: Public Records
Map