320 NW Harrison St Pullman, WA 99163
About This Home
This home is located at 320 NW Harrison St, Pullman, WA 99163. 320 NW Harrison St is a home located in Whitman County with nearby schools including Pullman High School, Montessori School of Pullman, and Royal Garrison School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,137 | $337,200 | $60,000 | $277,200 |
| 2024 | $2,320 | $165,841 | $16,152 | $149,689 |
| 2023 | $2,460 | $165,841 | $16,152 | $149,689 |
| 2022 | $2,459 | $165,841 | $16,152 | $149,689 |
| 2021 | $2,511 | $165,841 | $16,152 | $149,689 |
| 2020 | $2,468 | $165,841 | $16,152 | $149,689 |
| 2019 | $2,341 | $161,481 | $16,152 | $145,329 |
| 2018 | $1,423 | $161,481 | $16,152 | $145,329 |
| 2017 | $1,356 | $93,372 | $16,152 | $77,220 |
| 2016 | $1,444 | $93,372 | $16,152 | $77,220 |
| 2015 | $1,457 | $93,372 | $16,152 | $77,220 |
| 2014 | -- | $86,352 | $16,152 | $70,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map