320 Pleasant St Unit 326 Gardner, MA 01440
23
Beds
11
Baths
7,136
Sq Ft
0.34
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 320 Pleasant St Unit 326, Gardner, MA 01440. 320 Pleasant St Unit 326 is a home located in Worcester County with nearby schools including Gardner High School, Holy Family Academy, and Wachusett Hills Christian School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $139 | $965,300 | $110,000 | $855,300 |
| 2024 | $12,326 | $822,300 | $110,000 | $712,300 |
| 2023 | $12,231 | $758,300 | $110,000 | $648,300 |
| 2022 | $9,866 | $530,700 | $66,000 | $464,700 |
| 2021 | $9,152 | $456,700 | $66,000 | $390,700 |
| 2020 | $8,822 | $446,900 | $66,000 | $380,900 |
| 2019 | $8,207 | $407,500 | $66,000 | $341,500 |
| 2018 | $7,042 | $347,400 | $66,000 | $281,400 |
| 2017 | $6,238 | $304,600 | $43,000 | $261,600 |
| 2016 | $6,235 | $304,600 | $43,000 | $261,600 |
| 2015 | $7,365 | $368,600 | $43,000 | $325,600 |
| 2014 | $8,127 | $430,700 | $88,000 | $342,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map