320 W Pine Miltonvale, KS 67466
Estimated Value: $64,000 - $125,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,110
Sq Ft
$77/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 320 W Pine, Miltonvale, KS 67466 and is currently estimated at $85,470, approximately $77 per square foot. 320 W Pine is a home located in Cloud County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $277 | $1,587 | $75 | $1,512 |
| 2024 | $3 | $1,587 | $75 | $1,512 |
| 2023 | $260 | $1,501 | $82 | $1,419 |
| 2022 | $207 | $1,149 | $82 | $1,067 |
| 2020 | $207 | $1,126 | $82 | $1,044 |
| 2019 | $209 | $1,104 | $82 | $1,022 |
| 2018 | $214 | $1,139 | $82 | $1,057 |
| 2017 | $159 | $858 | $82 | $776 |
| 2016 | $477 | $2,568 | $82 | $2,486 |
| 2015 | -- | $2,568 | $82 | $2,486 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,518 | $59 | $2,459 |
Source: Public Records
Map