32002 E 660 Rd Chouteau, OK 74337
Estimated Value: $516,000 - $747,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,430
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32002 E 660 Rd, Chouteau, OK 74337 and is currently estimated at $625,518, approximately $257 per square foot. 32002 E 660 Rd is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Chouteau-Mazie High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2006
Sold by
Hudson Archie L
Bought by
Snodgrass Robert U and Snodgrass Cindy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$314,560
Interest Rate
6.64%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 13, 2002
Sold by
Hall Berle/Mary Trustees
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 1996
Sold by
Hall B R
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Snodgrass Robert U | $310,000 | Multiple | |
| -- | $275,000 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Snodgrass Robert U | $314,560 |
Source: Public Records
Map