3205 E 30th Ave Spokane, WA 99223
Lincoln Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $428,662 - $437,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,600
Sq Ft
$270/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3205 E 30th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223 and is currently estimated at $431,916, approximately $269 per square foot. 3205 E 30th Ave is a home located in Spokane County with nearby schools including Adams Elementary School, Chase Middle School, and Ferris High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 29, 2026
Sold by
Napora Contracting Llc
Bought by
Blw Holdings Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$305,000
Outstanding Balance
$305,000
Interest Rate
6.21%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$126,916
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blw Holdings Llc | $434,000 | First American Title Insurance |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Blw Holdings Llc | $305,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map