Seller's Agent in 2025
Jamie Mick
Keller Williams Seven Hills Re
(513) 289-9456
2 in this area
68 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $225,000 - $271,000
Move right in. Spacious and updated bi-level with large deck overlooking backyard. Close to shopping, dining and highways. Furnace 2022, HWH 2021, AC 2024
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Keller Williams Seven Hills Re License #2012001918 Listed on: 10/20/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Myers Stacey | $233,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Woodson James A | $110,000 | Attorney | |
| Boenning Rich | $40,000 | Ohio Title Corporation | |
| Fannie Mae | $48,000 | None Available | |
| Moore Mia A | $94,000 | Prodigy Title Agency Inc | |
| Vanfleet Kevin M | $82,500 | -- | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $52,000 | -- | |
| Badinghaus Daniel J | $62,800 | -- | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $52,000 | -- | |
| Autry Toney R | -- | -- | |
| Autry Toney R | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Myers Stacey | $213,369 | |
| Previous Owner | Woodson James A | $108,007 | |
| Previous Owner | Moore Mia A | $92,547 | |
| Previous Owner | Vanfleet Kevin M | $82,457 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/26/2025 11/26/25 | Sold | $233,000 | +1.3% | $158 / Sq Ft |
| 10/25/2025 10/25/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/20/2025 10/20/25 | For Sale | $230,000 | -- | $156 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,798 | $48,570 | $10,150 | $38,420 |
| 2024 | $2,593 | $48,570 | $10,150 | $38,420 |
| 2023 | $2,609 | $48,570 | $10,150 | $38,420 |
| 2022 | $2,263 | $34,353 | $8,985 | $25,368 |
| 2021 | $2,243 | $34,353 | $8,985 | $25,368 |
| 2020 | $2,267 | $34,353 | $8,985 | $25,368 |
| 2019 | $1,960 | $27,703 | $7,245 | $20,458 |
| 2018 | $1,758 | $27,703 | $7,245 | $20,458 |
| 2017 | $1,665 | $27,703 | $7,245 | $20,458 |
| 2016 | $2,225 | $36,576 | $7,410 | $29,166 |
| 2015 | $2,247 | $36,576 | $7,410 | $29,166 |
| 2014 | $2,250 | $36,576 | $7,410 | $29,166 |
| 2013 | $2,254 | $38,500 | $7,798 | $30,702 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Jamie Mick
Keller Williams Seven Hills Re
(513) 289-9456
2 in this area
68 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Ashley Yoder
Coldwell Banker Realty
(513) 490-6911
1 in this area
18 Total Sales
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1859167
APN: 510-0113-0352
Ask me questions while you tour the home.