32089 Avenue E Yucaipa, CA 92399
Estimated Value: $462,361 - $585,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,504
Sq Ft
$367/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32089 Avenue E, Yucaipa, CA 92399 and is currently estimated at $552,340, approximately $367 per square foot. 32089 Avenue E is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Dunlap Elementary, Park View Middle School, and Yucaipa High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,524 | $99,674 | $24,905 | $74,769 |
| 2024 | $1,482 | $97,720 | $24,417 | $73,303 |
| 2023 | $1,407 | $95,804 | $23,938 | $71,866 |
| 2022 | $1,369 | $93,926 | $23,469 | $70,457 |
| 2021 | $1,338 | $92,084 | $23,009 | $69,075 |
| 2020 | $1,335 | $91,140 | $22,773 | $68,367 |
| 2019 | $1,277 | $89,352 | $22,326 | $67,026 |
| 2018 | $1,020 | $87,600 | $21,888 | $65,712 |
| 2017 | $997 | $85,883 | $21,459 | $64,424 |
| 2016 | $982 | $84,199 | $21,038 | $63,161 |
| 2015 | $971 | $82,934 | $20,722 | $62,212 |
| 2014 | $951 | $81,309 | $20,316 | $60,993 |
Source: Public Records
Map