321 1st St Saint Augustine, FL 32084
Vilano Beach NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $836,611 - $1,098,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,222
Sq Ft
$297/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 321 1st St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 and is currently estimated at $956,903, approximately $296 per square foot. 321 1st St is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Ketterlinus Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $5,675 | $445,359 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $4,970 | $433,650 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,970 | $421,429 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,970 | $409,154 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,838 | $397,237 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,812 | $385,667 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,797 | $380,342 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,895 | $371,791 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,846 | $364,859 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,831 | $357,355 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,835 | $360,505 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,908 | $357,999 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $4,928 | $355,157 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map